CROSS ZONA SUR GENERAL
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CATEGORÍA TIEMPO
1 329 MICHEL CUFRE 1 CAB 29 0:38:30
2 345 CARLOS SOTO 1 CAB 40 - 49 0:40:39
3 485 RODRIGO LUNA 2    CAB 29 0:40:49
4 914 DIEGO DIAZ CAB 29 0:40:52
5 344 CARLOS BARRETO 2 CAB 40 - 49 0:41:36
6 905 FERNANDO GASO 3 CAB 40 - 49 0:41:45
7 915 GONZALO PEREZ 4 CAB 40 - 49 0:44:26
8 925 LEONARDO SANTOS 1 CAB 30 - 39 0:44:39
9 429 RUBEN GONZALEZ 5 CAB 40 - 49 0:45:09
10 927 FABIO REYES 6 CAB 40 - 49 0:45:12
11 922 GUILLERMO GARCIA 7 CAB 40 - 49 0:45:14
12 435 SANTIAGO GONZALEZ 4 CAB 29 0:45:47
13 548 GONZALO HERRERA 5 CAB 29 0:46:28
14 495 NICOLAS LEGARRALDE 6 CAB 29 0:47:47
15 654 CAROL PANTANA 1 DAM 30 - 39 0:48:31
16 910 NESTOR MOREIRA 1 CAB + 50 0:48:44
17 913 PABLO GOMEZ 2 CAB 30 - 39 0:48:49
18 921 IGNACIO GARCIA 1 JUNIOR CAB 0:48:56
19 920 ARIEL BADANO 8 CAB 40 - 49 0:49:14
20 906 GIOVANI ACOSTA 7 CAB 29 0:49:32
21 909 GABRIEL SANCHEZ 9 CAB 40 - 49 0:49:39
22 665 ADRIANA ALVAREZ 2 DAM 30 - 39 0:50:21
23 918 JHONATAN GARCIA 8 CAB 29 0:52:04
24 652 CARLA COSCIA 3 DAM 30 - 39 0:52:31
25 447 DAVID BERMUDEZ 10 CAB 40 - 49 0:52:34
26 97 JOSE MORALES 11 CAB 40 - 49 0:52:47
27 549 ANIBAL ALVAREZ 1 CAB + 50 0:53:14
28 908 IGNACIO SCARTTARELLI 2 CAB + 50 0:53:55
29 493 RODRIGO ESTRAN 3 CAB 30 - 39 0:54:24
30 923 RICARDO CURBELO 4 CAB 30 - 39 0:54:34
31 907 JORGE XAVIER 3 CAB + 50 0:55:12
32 926 NICOLAS TORRES 5 CAB 30 - 39 0:55:57
33 438 RAFAEL GONZALEZ 6 CAB 30 - 39 0:56:43
34 904 JORGE BUERO 4 CAB + 50 0:57:25
35 949 JONIL GOUGEON 7 CAB 30 - 39 0:57:25
36 924 HECTOR MARIN 8 CAB 30 - 39 0:57:49
37 912 WALTER FAJARDO 12 CAB 40 - 49 0:59:47
38 900 GUSTAVO PEREIRA 13 CAB 40 - 49 0:59:48
39 659 PATRICIA HERNANDEZ 1 DAM 29 1:00:00
40 917 GASTON BARLOCO 9 CAB 30 - 39 1:00:05
41 657 GABRIELA RODRIGUEZ 2 DAM 29 1:00:10
42 664 ALBA BRITOS 1 DAM 40 - 49 1:00:39
43 660 JOANA HERNANDEZ 4 DAM 30 - 39 1:03:57
44 919 CARLOS POEY 5 CAB + 50 1:04:11
45 928 JOSE MORALES 14 CAB 40 - 49 1:04:23
46 916 ALFREDO MALATES 15 CAB 40 - 49 1:04:24
47 929 GONZALO PEREZ 16 CAB 40 - 49 1:04:27
48 662 YULIANA BENITEZ 3 DAM 29 1:04:30
49 663 FANNY CONDE 5 DAM 30 - 39 1:06:16
50 655 MIRIAM GARCIA 2 DAM 40 - 49 1:06:19
51 658 CLAUDIA PEREZ 6 DAM 30 - 39 1:06:20
52 911 FERNADO FUSATTI 17 CAB 40 - 49 1:07:38
53 98 JHON MEDINA 18 CAB 40 - 49 1:08:00
54 661 CRISTINA MEDEIROS 3 DAM 40 - 49 1:20:58
55 656 LUCIA BRITOS 7 DAM 30 - 39 1:23:20
56 653 GRACIELA SILVA 1 DAM + 50 1:23:57
57 666 ADRIANA LEDESMA  7 DAM 30 - 39  1:23:57